Need expert help or advice?

T 0845 519 2410

Cab A3200 Label Printer Applicator

The Cab A3200 label printer applicator offers fully automated, cost effective product labelling.

Suitable for all manufacturing environments, the Cab A3200 label printer applicator can be mounted onto the A2+ or A4+ label printer and offers direct product labelling at 45° and 95°

To enquire about Cab A3200 label printer applicator and consumables, call 0845 519 2410 or email sales@labfax.co.uk

Parts List

View parts list for Cab A3200 Label Printer Applicator

Part No. Description For Printer
Part no. Description for Applicator
5521157.001 Washer A3200
5521158.001 Washer A3200
5901505.001 Cable Clamp L=102 A3200
5902010.001 Screw DIN912-M3x10 A3200
5902011.001 Screw DIN912-M3x20 A3200
5902112.001 Screw DIN7984-M3x25 A3200
5902124.001 Screw DIN912 M6x16 A3200
5902143.001 Screw DIN7991-M4x16 A3200
5902168.001 Screw DIN912-M3x5 A3200
5902358.001 Screw DIN7984-M4x6 A3200
5902484.001 Bolt with Nut M3 A3200
5902489.001 Screw DIN7984-M4x8 A3200
5902501.001 Nut DIN934-M4 A3200
5902562.001 Screw DIN7984-M4x14 A3200
5902565.001 Screw DIN7984-M4x10 A3200
5902602.001 Press Nut M3 A3200
5902858.001 Screw DIN84-M4x45 A3200
5902860.001 Screw DIN7984-M3x20 A3200
5903004.001 Washer DIN125-A3.2 A3200
5903501.001 E-Ring DIN6799-7 A3200
5903505.001 E-Ring DIN6799-5 A3200
5903510.001 E-Ring DIN6799-9 A3200
5904528.001 Set Screw DIN913-M3x4 A3200
5904568.001 Set Screw DIN916-M5x12 A3200
5905096.001 Spring A3200
5905124.001 Adhesive Plate 12.7x12.7 A3200
5905257.001 Silencer A3200
5905284.001 Block Valve A3200
5905285.001 Push-in L-Connector A3200
5905457.001 Manometer A3200
5905602.001 Ring Magnet A3200
5905603.001 Push-in/threaded Fitting A3200
5905667.001 Push-in/threaded Fitting A3200
5905972.001 Push-in Y-Fitting A3200
5906016.001 Tube A3200
5906021.001 Valve A3200
5906022.001 Valve A3200
5906192.001 Sealing Ring A3200
5906507.001 Screw M2x20 A3200
5906521.001 Coupling Plug A3200
5906636.001 One-way Flow Control Valve A3200
5906645.001 Cylinder A3200
5906646.001 Mounting Clip A3200
5906844.001 Vacuum Generator A3200
5906852.001 Valve Block A3200
5906887.001 Reducing Coupling A3200
5906912.001 Filter Regulator A3200
5906913.001 Push-in L-Connector A3200
5906914.001 Push-in L-Connector A3200
5906915.001 Push-in T-Connector A3200
5907061.001 Sensor Retainer A3200
5907066.001 Cover A3200
5917932.001 Guide Rail A3200
5918135.001 Sliding Carriage A3200
5941808.001 Bushing A3200
5949046.001 Key A3200
5949058.001 Distance Bolt M3x7.5 A3200
5949097.001 Knurled Screw A3200
5949144.001 Center Pin A3200
5949191.001 Adapter Bolt A3200
5949406.001 Frame A3200
5949408.001 Cover A3200
5949409.001 Bracket A3200
5949410.001 Service Unit A3200
5949415.001 Distance Bolt M4x14 A3200
5949417.001 PCB Applicator Connectors A3200
5955572.001 PCB Applicator Control A3200
5955573.001 EEPROM A3200
5955585.001 PCB Valve Block A3200
5964045.001 Bracket A3200
5964061.001 Setting Screw A3200
5964062.001 Binder A3200
5966460.001 Tube A3200
5966461.001 Tube A3200
5966464.001 Tube A3200
5966465.001 Tube A3200
5966534.001 Tamp Retainer A3200
5966538.001 Retainer A3200
5966584.001 Spiral Tube A3200
5966918.001 Stopper A3200
5966923.001 Swing Drive A3200
5966924.001 Pivot Arm A3200
5966985.001 Transport Locking A3200
5976038.001 Mounting Plate A3200
5976043.001 Adjusting Bracket A3200
5976045.001 Crossbeam A3200
5976062.001 Sensor LZ A3200
5976063.001 Sensor LZ A3200
5976064.001 Sensor SZ A3200
5976065.001 Sensor SZ A3200
Cab A3200 Label Applicator

Cab A3200 Label Printer Applicator Technical data

Download Product Brochure Blue
  • Usage: A2+ & A4+ Label Printer
  • Rotary Cylinder: 45° and 95°
  • Lifting Cylinder up to mm: 30
  • Compressed air bar: 4.5